sortiert nach
filtern nach
Ergebnis.
Datum
Eingabe
Läufer
Lauf
eintragen
korrigieren
Bestenliste

Karriegellauf Bestenliste seit Vereinsgründung
(*) = persönliche Bestzeit

Frauen

Platz
Name
Zeit
Jahr
1
MÜHLBERGER Monika 00:35:27 2006
2
KOCH Denise 00:39:23 2014
3
PEISCHL Manuela 00:39:39 2014
4
SCHRAM Patrizia 00:39:40 2013
5
AROCKER Ingrid 00:40:02 2009
6
SCHÖNFELDER Julia 00:41:23 2014
7
LEIMBERGER Margarete 00:41:27 2003
8
FÜRNKRANZ Sophie 00:44:45 2003
9
GRIMMLINGER Barbara 00:45:05 2007
10
LADENSTEIN Anna 00:45:06 2009
11
DATLER Dagmar 00:45:23 2009
12
DATLER Iris 00:45:58 2010
13
RESCH Gabriela 00:46:18 2004
14
SOMMER Monika 00:46:45 2015
15
KLINSER Susanne 00:48:14 2010
16
DATLER Julia 00:48:45 2005
17
NOWOSADKO Manuela 00:49:39 2010
18
DORNSTAUDER Charlotte 00:50:54 2013
19
SCHILHA Petra 00:53:57 2008

Männer

Platz
Name
Zeit
Jahr
1
FRÜHWIRTH Harald 00:30:51 2010
2
FÜRNKRANZ Werner 00:31:12 2014
3
AROCKER Alfred 00:31:52 2003
4
UNTERHUBER Thomas 00:31:56 2014
5
KREUZEDER Emmerich 00:31:57 2007
6
DANZINGER Wolfgang 00:33:01 2003
7
GRIMMLINGER Reinhard 00:33:17 2004
8
ZEKENDORF Thomas 00:33:41 2006
9
SKRIVANEK Martin 00:34:10 2008
10
SCHWEIGHOFER Andreas 00:34:18 2006
11
ADRIGAN Florian 00:34:21 2010
12
OFFENBERGER David 00:34:30 2009
13
MOSTBÖCK Mario 00:34:37 2006
14
MÜHLBERGER Harald 00:34:39 2008
15
LEIMBERGER Rudolf 00:34:45 2003
16
SCHRAM Christian 00:34:49 2013
17
SAMITZ Günther 00:35:14 2015
18
WACHERNIG Günther 00:36:04 2013
19
EICHLER Friedrich 00:37:02 2009
20
ZECHA Martin 00:37:12 2002
21
SOMMERGRUBER Wolfgang 00:37:52 2007
22
JUNG Clemens 00:37:52 2008
23
DATLER Wolfgang 00:38:01 2009
24
RAUSCHER Thomas 00:38:05 2003
25
RESCH Rupert 00:38:10 2004
26
BAUREK Erhard 00:38:13 2003
27
TSCHELLNIG Helmut 00:38:31 2008
28
MAROLD Robert 00:38:38 2009
29
FRÜHWIRTH Alfred 00:38:56 2010
30
GERL Wolfgang 00:39:32 2007
31
HEINRICH Gerhard 00:40:12 2014
32
LACKNER Helmut 00:40:34 2004
33
MUSIL Leo 00:41:22 2004
34
KOCH Peter 00:42:28 2014
35
ZUGRIEGEL Walter 00:44:54 2010
36
WINKLHOFER Mathias 00:45:42 2010
37
SÖLDNER Martin 00:46:10 2007
38
HEILMANN Karl 00:46:11 2006
39
KASTENHOFER Robert 00:46:13 2007
40
NEUNTEUFEL-ERTL Jürgen 00:46:18 2008
41
MELNICK Stephen 00:51:23 2014
42
WINKLER Manfred 00:52:16 2008
43
WIMMER Alexander 00:53:07 2013